Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Reindeer Dash for Cash
Greenville, NC
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
10 Miler
5K Race
10 Mile RUCK
5K RUCK
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
15 & Under
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10 Miler Overall Males
1st
193
Sam Montclair
00:52:18
5:13/mile
27
M
1
2nd
186
Michael Babinec
00:54:13
5:24/mile
24
M
2
3rd
187
Tim Meigs
00:56:24
5:38/mile
52
M
3
10 Miler Male 15 & Under
1st
121
CHANCE SAVAGE
01:14:28
7:25/mile
15
M
16
2nd
88
RAMON MARTINEZ
01:18:37
7:51/mile
15
M
24
3rd
87
WILL MALPASS
01:23:11
8:18/mile
11
M
33
10 Miler Male 16-19
1st
18
FLETCHER BOST
01:11:07
7:05/mile
17
M
9
2nd
142
MATT WEAVER
01:13:29
7:20/mile
19
M
14
3rd
175
JOSIAH WATTENBARGER
01:14:12
7:25/mile
18
M
15
10 Miler Male 20-24
1st
159
JOSEPH MOONEYHAM
01:00:34
6:03/mile
20
M
4
2nd
34
NICK CIACCIA
01:05:18
6:31/mile
22
M
5
3rd
183
CIRILO PEREZ
01:11:45
7:10/mile
24
M
10
10 Miler Male 25-29
1st
180
FRANCOIS KALETA
01:15:55
7:35/mile
28
M
20
2nd
75
ELIJAH KANE
01:18:21
7:49/mile
26
M
23
3rd
174
TAYLOR ELLIS
01:28:22
8:48/mile
27
M
43
10 Miler Male 30-34
1st
119
FRAZIER SANDERS
01:19:28
7:55/mile
34
M
26
2nd
190
MATTHEW TAYLOR
01:28:54
8:52/mile
33
M
45
3rd
28
TIMOTHY CARLSON
01:32:45
9:15/mile
33
M
53
10 Miler Male 35-39
1st
108
CHRIS NOVAKOSKI
01:08:57
6:53/mile
37
M
7
2nd
161
MATT OATES
01:10:35
7:02/mile
38
M
8
3rd
177
RYAN PETERSON
01:16:59
7:41/mile
39
M
22
10 Miler Male 40-44
1st
94
NICOLAS MEDEVIELLE
01:07:29
6:44/mile
44
M
6
2nd
169
KEVIN SMITH
01:12:45
7:15/mile
44
M
12
3rd
44
PAUL DELAMAR
01:15:48
7:33/mile
42
M
19
10 Miler Male 45-49
1st
89
GREGORY MCKINNEY
01:19:09
7:54/mile
46
M
25
2nd
118
NICK RUPP
01:20:17
8:00/mile
48
M
28
3rd
98
ERIC MEYER
01:21:08
8:05/mile
47
M
29
10 Miler Male 50-54
1st
188
steve kozischek
01:13:12
7:18/mile
52
M
13
2nd
158
KIRK JONES
01:15:18
7:31/mile
50
M
17
3rd
97
DAVID MEYER
01:22:34
8:13/mile
51
M
31
10 Miler Male 55-59
1st
71
JOE HOUMARD
01:15:27
7:32/mile
57
M
18
2nd
43
JESUS DE LOS SANTOS
01:56:00
11:32/mile
59
M
87
10 Miler Male 60-64
1st
134
TOMMY THOMPSON
01:26:14
8:35/mile
61
M
38
2nd
27
STEVE CAMP
01:40:42
10:02/mile
60
M
67
10 Miler Male 65-69
1st
115
GARY RICKNER
01:29:59
8:58/mile
69
M
46
2nd
132
WAYNE TAYLOR
01:46:48
10:38/mile
67
M
74
10 Miler Male 70-74
1st
35
MICHAEL COLOMBO
01:29:59
8:58/mile
70
M
47
2nd
86
JOHN LENNOX
02:14:52
13:28/mile
72
M
90